Catalogues
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

Campingaz Bistro Stove

Valid: 15 Oct until 17 Nov
0
Carrefour Campingaz Bistro Stove offer
AED 49.01 Discount
favorite-heart

Campingaz Bistro Stove

Valid: 15 Oct until 17 Nov
AED 149.00
AED 99.99
Add

Now on offer at Carrefour: Campingaz Bistro Stove ✅ Valid from 15-10 to %end_date

Other people also viewed
View in the catalogue

Nearest Carrefour branch

This Campingaz Bistro Stove is available in the following locations based on your set location:

Abu Dhabi
Automatically detect

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Carrefour catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 1000+ stores

app-picture-logo

Campingaz Bistro Stove Offer at Carrefour

This Campingaz Bistro Stove is currently on offer at Carrefour. All information regarding the current price, offer conditions, and the validity period can be found on this page. You can also explore other similar offers and promotions related to Campingaz Bistro Stove to make the most cost-effective choice.

The duration of the Campingaz Bistro Stove offer is from 15-10-2026 to 17-11-2026. If the offer has expired, other similar offers are available to view. Following the product category ensures you stay updated as soon as Campingaz Bistro Stove becomes available again at Carrefour. Comparing Campingaz Bistro Stove offers helps determine whether waiting for a future sale is worthwhile, as it may be available later at a lower price or as part of a discount. Keep checking our site to see if Campingaz Bistro Stove will appear next week with major markdowns during a promotion.

Frequently asked questions about Campingaz Bistro Stove

This offer is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Campingaz Bistro Stove. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Supermarkets'. You may also find these offers interesting: Portable Stove asstd., Tobys camping stove & Portable Gas Stove asstd..

Check for the cheapest product among all the offers! If you want to know if Carrefour has the highest discount for Campingaz Bistro Stove, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Campingaz Bistro Stove can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Carrefour catalogue or on the Carrefour website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Carrefour products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Carrefour. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Supermarkets under categories, you will find similar stores to Carrefour.

Carrefour offers a wide collection of products, besides the Campingaz Bistro Stove. Keep an eye on the weekly Carrefour catalogue to find the best offers and promotions. Besides Campingaz Bistro Stove, you can also find the following offers: Portable Stove asstd., Tobys camping stove & Portable Gas Stove asstd..

Last update: Wednesday, 21 October 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this offer based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. This way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
AED 6.00
AED 5.39
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
AED 6.00
AED 2.99
More info about this rating?